Palmarès

PALMARES INT.CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL / CROSSKLINIK PFINGSTCUP 

Frauen Siegerinnen N1/R2 (Finalistin)
2017 Anastasiya Vasylyeva Claire Feuerstein
2016 Nina Stadler Sandy Marti
2015 Salmone Llaguno Xenia Knoll
2014 Alyona Sotnikova Salmone Llaguno
2013 Alexandrina Naydenova Iryna Bremond
2012 Zuzana Kucova Daniella Jeflea
2011 Tanja Ostertag Karin Kennel
2010 Myriam Casanova Sarah Moundir
2009 Gaëlle Widmer Céline Cattaneo
2008 Marina Novak Tina Schmassmann
2007 Muriel Wacker Martina Erceg
2006 Tina Schmassmann Laura Bao
2005 Laura Bao Tina Schmassmann
2004 Stefanie Vögele Tina Schmassmann
2003 Tina Schmassmann Gaëlle Widmer
2002 Gaëlle Widmer Sandra Martinovic
2001 Timea Bacsinszky Dragica Stanojlovic

 

Siegerinnen R4/R7 und R2/R6 (ab 2001) (Finalistin)
2017 Anne-Christine Leu Claudia Kieffer
2016 Karin Hechenberger Liv Drolshammer
2015 Vanessa Langes Isabel Bischof
2014 Bojana Klincov Lea Amrhein
2013 Romana Munzinger Carine Millaard
2012 Alexia Quartetto Sabrina Güntert
2011 Venessa Imhof Medina Sahinagic
2010 Margaux Deagostini Séraphine Buchmann
2009 Claudia Zuber Rongrong Leenanbanchong
2008 Arielle Buchmann Vanessa Imhof
2007 Sarah Knizek Vanessa Besel
2005 Fabienne Brogli Valeria Maimone
2004 Martina Eichenberger Daniela Strässle
2003 Simone Häfelfinger Melanie Felder
2002 Sabrina Tagni Claudia Riera
2001 Gaby Rahm Petra Schubert
1995 Sandra Zirngibl Sabrina Grimm
1994 Sarah Schneider Claudia Stehli
1993 Sandra Zirngibl Martina Hostansky
1992 Cécile Albiez Nadja Lindner
1991 Selina Geyer Denise Zeugin
1990 Rosemarie Nyffenegger Heidi Wälti

 

Männer Sieger N1/R2 (Finalist)
2017 Sandro Ehrat Hugo Dellien
2016 Robin Roshardt Jouan Romain
2015 Marco Chiudinelli Raphael Lustenberger
2014 Victor Crivoi Raphael Lustenberger
2013 Christian Villagran Raphael Lustenberger
2012 Christian Villagran Laurent Recouderc
2011 Robin Roshardt Luca Schena
2010 Cristian Villagran Mathieu Guenat
2009 Roman Valent Cristian Villagran
2008 Yannick Thomet Ivo Heuberger
2007 Fabian Rötschi Yannick Marti
2006 Mathieu Guenat Michael Kurz
2005 Frédéric Nussbaumm Pablo Minutella
2004 Theodor Craciun Severin Lüthi
2003 Pablo Minutella Agustin Garizzio
2002 Martin Hochstrasser Pablo Minutella
2001 Gustavo Diaz Gustavo Carbonari
2000 Matthieu Amgwerd Gustavo Diaz
1999 Alexandre Strambini Terry Deeth
1998 Emilio Britez-Baez Diego Braco

 

Sieger R2/R5 (1991 bis 97 R1/R3) (Finalist)
2017 Michael Koran Andreas Eichenberger
2016 Fabian Jaray Batiste Guerra
2015 Patric Nüesch Massimo Mannino
2014 Michael Koran Clément Guerra
2013 Fabian Beck Christoph Inauen
2012 Stephane Rod Raphael Senn
2011 Benjamin David Rufer Ramon Senn
2010 Peter Frey Massimo Mannino
2009 Nuttanon Kadchapanan Kittipong Chienwichal
2008 Reto Ottolini Sergio Brawand
2007 Steven Schudel Michel Baumann
2006 Vito Gugolz Michel Baumann
2005 Marc Bürgin Silvan Meyer
2004 Reto Schaltenbrand Philippe Leu
2003 Reto Ottolini Steven Schudel
2002 Vito Gugolz Philipp von Wartburg
2001 Laurent Domb Dustin Goekcimen
2000 Bertrand Siegenthaler Michel Baumann
1999 Dominik Utzinger Mirko Cardinale
1997 Vito Gugolz Marcel Allemann
1996 Daniel Gerber Marc Zimmermann
1995 Marc Zimmermann Marcel Allemann
1994 Vito Gugolz Hansi Dreifaldt
1993 Christian Gugler Hansi Dreifaldt
1992 Hansi Dreifaldt Patrick Kury
1991 René Guerra Marcel Allemann

  

Sieger R3/R6  
1998 Philip Panebo  
1997 Marc Streule   
1996 wegen Regens kein Sieger  
1995 Michael Schmidtruppin   
1994 wegen Regens kein Sieger  
1993 Marc Strub   
1992 Marco Grether   
1991 Thierry Riegert   
1990 Nicolas Graber